Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
06-06-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 4 |
|
06-06-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
VV Born 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
06-06-2022 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
SHH 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
06-06-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
02-06-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
29-05-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
29-05-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
DESM 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
29-05-2022 |
SHH 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
29-05-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
Langeberg 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
24-05-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
22-05-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
Langeberg 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
22-05-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
22-05-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
SHH 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
22-05-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
VV Born 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
15-05-2022 |
SHH 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
0 - 13 |
|
13-05-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
08-05-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
VV Born 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
08-05-2022 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
Langeberg 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
08-05-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
08-05-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
SHH 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
08-05-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
06-05-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
01-05-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
01-05-2022 |
SHH 2 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
01-05-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
01-05-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
24-04-2022 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
24-04-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
24-04-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
Langeberg 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
24-04-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
SHH 2 |
1 - 4 |
|
10-04-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
10-04-2022 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
10-04-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
SHH 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
VV Born 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
05-04-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
SHH 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
03-04-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
SHH 2 |
Langeberg 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
03-04-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
03-04-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
03-04-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
27-03-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
27-03-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
24-03-2022 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
DESM 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
22-03-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
s.v. Laar 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
Langeberg 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
20-03-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
20-03-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
15-03-2022 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
15-03-2022 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
15-03-2022 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
SHH 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
13-03-2022 |
SHH 2 |
VV Born 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
0 - 5 |
|
13-03-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
10-03-2022 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
Langeberg 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
08-03-2022 |
VV Born 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
3 - 5 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Langeberg 2 |
VV Born 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
20-02-2022 |
SHH 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
20-02-2022 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
20-02-2022 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
06-02-2022 |
SHH 2 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
28-11-2021 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 4 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Langeberg 2 |
SHH 2 |
3 - 4 |
|
28-11-2021 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
VV Born 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
23-11-2021 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
VV Born 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
21-11-2021 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
1 - 5 |
|
21-11-2021 |
VV Born 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
5 - 4 |
|
16-11-2021 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
14-11-2021 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
3 - 4 |
|
31-10-2021 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
31-10-2021 |
SHH 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Langeberg 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
VV Born 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
17-10-2021 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
17-10-2021 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
17-10-2021 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
Langeberg 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
17-10-2021 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
VV Born 2 |
4 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
DESM 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
SHH 2 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Langeberg 2 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
03-10-2021 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
VV Born 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
03-10-2021 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
Langeberg 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
03-10-2021 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
SHH 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
03-10-2021 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Merefeldia 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
SHH 2 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Langeberg 2 |
DESM 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 |
FC Oda 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 |
MMC Weert 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
VV Born 2 |
s.v. Laar 2 |
2 - 2 |
|