Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
21-10 Floor Sonnemans
22-10 Lars Kiggen Merefeldia 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
23-10 Thomas Ketelaars Merefeldia JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
24-10 Luuk Engelen Merefeldia JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
25-10 Neeltje Vaes
25-10 Milan Veltrop Merefeldia JO10-1JM (Teamspeler)
26-10 Michel Smolenaers
27-10 Louis Boonen Beheer clubhuis
27-10 Martijn van den Heuvel Merefeldia 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia 5 (zon) (Teammanager)
28-10 Mik Vestjens Merefeldia JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
29-10 Mark van den Kerkhof Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Teammanager)
29-10 Luuk Wijen Merefeldia JO11-1JM (Teamspeler)
30-10 Eden Clauwers
30-10 Isa Teeuwen ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
31-10 Andre Boessen Merefeldia 1 (zon) (Trainer/coach)
31-10 Daan Knapen
02-11 John Beijes Merefeldia 35+1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
02-11 Tessa van Helvoirt ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
04-11 Ton van Eijk Commissielid
Lid kascontrolecommissie
04-11 Michiel van de Waarenburg
05-11 Mark van den Eijnden Merefeldia 35+1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
05-11 Len Vink Merefeldia JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
07-11 Merijn Strijbos Merefeldia JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
07-11 Ruud Wulms Merefeldia 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Coördinator prestatieve senioren
08-11 Timo Freij
08-11 Indy van Goor Merefeldia MO19-1 (Teamspeler)
ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
08-11 Jeremy Koevoets Merefeldia JO10-1JM (Teamspeler)
09-11 Marcel van Eijndhoven Merefeldia 35+1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
09-11 Bjorn Goldenbeld Merefeldia JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
09-11 Joep Kluskens
09-11 Andre Rudolph Lid
Merefeldia JO17-2 (Trainer/coach)
Coördinator O13
10-11 Mark Koolen Merefeldia 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
10-11 Jos Rademakers
10-11 Joost Verheijen Merefeldia 6 (zon) (Teammanager)
11-11 Annemiek de Keijser ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
11-11 Len Lambers Merefeldia JO10-2JM (Teamspeler)
11-11 Teun Megens Merefeldia JO10-3JM (Teamspeler)
11-11 Joost Scheijven Lid kascontrolecommissie
12-11 Christiaan Hendrikx Merefeldia JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
12-11 Henk Kluskens
13-11 Sem Buijs Merefeldia JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
13-11 Thuur Dorssers Merefeldia JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
13-11 Jolanda Kirkels Merefeldia JO17-1 (Teammanager)
ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1 (Teammanager)
13-11 Jan Zegveld
15-11 Rob Korsten Commissielid
Wedstrijdcoördinator senioren
16-11 Marit van Rijt ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
17-11 Jenson van den Boom Merefeldia JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
17-11 Aaron Duijts Merefeldia JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
17-11 Levi Skiersinis Merefeldia JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
17-11 Mark Tullemans Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
17-11 Mariline Vanderfeesten ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
19-11 Kifah Akeel
19-11 Merijn Bours Merefeldia JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
19-11 Frans Duits Penningmeester
Voorzieningen
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!