Verjaardagen - http://www.merefeldia.nl

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
26 maart Roald Berkers ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) (Trainer/coach)
28 maart Bente Gijzen ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO20-1 (Teamspeler)
28 maart Martijn Houben
29 maart Pascal Hanssen
29 maart Daan Kierkels Merefeldia JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia JO11-1JM (Teammanager)
29 maart Frank van den Schoor
30 maart Paul Derckx Merefeldia 35+1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
30 maart Abdirisaaq Ibrahim
30 maart Abdirahmaan Ibrahim
30 maart Abdi Rahmaan Ibrahim Muuse
2 april Sil Bukkems Merefeldia JO15-2 (Teamspeler)
2 april Jorn Kusters Merefeldia 35+2 (Teamspeler)
4 april Aaron Bastiaans Merefeldia 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
5 april Bieke Harts ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO20-1 (Teamspeler)
5 april Hans Janssen
5 april Dillan van de Warenburg Merefeldia JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
6 april Rik Knapen Merefeldia 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO17-1 (Teammanager)
ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO15-1 (Trainer/coach)
7 april Cis Sijbers Merefeldia JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
8 april Niels Looijen Merefeldia JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
9 april Willem Koolen Merefeldia JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
10 april Luke Niessen Merefeldia JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
10 april Herman Poell Merefeldia Walking Football (Teamspeler)
11 april Sjors Boelaars Merefeldia 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
11 april Rob Heijmans Merefeldia JO9-2 (Teammanager)
11 april Jasper van Loon Merefeldia 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
11 april Sofie Stultiens ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO17-1 (Teamspeler)
ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO15-1 (Teamspeler)
12 april Hein Le├źn
12 april Rob Pingen Merefeldia JO9-1 (Teammanager)
12 april Wouter Pustjens Merefeldia JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
13 april Isa Brangers ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
13 april Lisa Frencken ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
13 april Rick Tullemans Merefeldia 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Merefeldia 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
15 april Willem Burgers Commissielid
Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
15 april Christiaan Koopmans
16 april Zamfir Linov Merefeldia JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
16 april Sandra Linssen ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
17 april Tuur Windhorst Merefeldia JO8-2 (Doelverdediger)
18 april Dennis Wijen Merefeldia 35+1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
19 april Sander Geraats Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
19 april Sara Stultiens ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO20-1 (Teamspeler)
19 april Finn van Veldhoven Merefeldia JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
20 april Niels Bukkems Merefeldia JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
20 april Sylvia Luijten ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
21 april Teun Lenders Merefeldia 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
24 april Nordin Donkers Merefeldia 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
24 april Wouter Duysens Merefeldia JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
24 april Jo Houtappels
25 april Maikel Hermans Merefeldia 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25 april Dennis Kluskens Merefeldia JO15-1 (Teammanager)
Projectteam jeugd
Merefeldia 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!